Dates

Aktuelle Termine aller Bands

 
 

März 2017

 
 
 
Mittwoch, 01.03.2017

Annisokay

UK-Birmingham, The Flaper
 
Donnerstag, 02.03.2017

TURBOBIER

D-Stuttgart, Goldmarks
 
 

Annisokay

UK-London, O2 Academy Islington
 
 

FAUN

D-Neu-Isenburg, Hugenottenhalle
 
 

Nachtgeschrei

D-Berlin, Musik und Frieden
 
 

Staubkind

D-Worms, Das Wormser
 
Freitag, 03.03.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Gütersloh, Weberei
 
 

TURBOBIER

D-Dresden, Groove Station
 
 

Annisokay

UK-Southampton, The Joiners
 
 

FAUN

D-Wuppertal, Historische Stadthalle
 
 

Nachtgeschrei

D-Leipzig, Hellraiser
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Osnabrück, Bastard Club
 
 

Staubkind

D-Köln, Essigfabrik
 
Samstag, 04.03.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Saabrücken, Garage
 
 

GRIZZLY

D-Würzburg, Labyrinth
 
 

TURBOBIER

AT-Klagenfurt, Stereo
 
 

Annisokay

UK-Cardiff, Fuel Bar
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Wuppertal, Historische Stadthalle
 
 

FAUN

D-Chemnitz, Stadthalle
 
 

Nachtgeschrei

D-Bochum, Matrix
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Frankfurt, Nachtleben
 
 

Staubkind

D-Bochum, Zeche
 
Sonntag, 05.03.2017

FAUN

D-Berlin, Friedrichstadtpalast
 
Donnerstag, 09.03.2017

TURBOBIER

D-Düsseldorf, Tube
 
 

Staubkind

D-Hamburg, Markthalle
 
Freitag, 10.03.2017

GRIZZLY

D-Stuttgart, Zwölfzehn
 
 

TURBOBIER

D-Hamburg, headcrash
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Stuttgart, Zentral
 
 

Staubkind

D-Kiel, Max
 
Samstag, 11.03.2017

Mr. Irish Bastard

D-Oberursel, Oberurseler Minnestreyt
 
 

TURBOBIER

D-Berlin, Musik & Frieden
 
 

Nachtgeschrei

D-Hamburg, Logo
 
 

Stahlmann

D-München, Backstage
 
 

Versengold

D-Oberursel, Oberurseler Minnestreyt
 
 

Staubkind

D-Berlin, C-Club
 
Dienstag, 14.03.2017

FAUN

D-Stuttgart, Theaterhaus
 
Mittwoch, 15.03.2017

FAUN

D-Hannover, Theater am Aegi
 
Donnerstag, 16.03.2017

Mr. Irish Bastard

D-Essen, Turock
 
 

TURBOBIER

AT-Linz, Posthof
 
 

FAUN

D-Bremen, Die Glocke
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Aschaffenburg, Colos Saal
 
 

Nachtgeschrei

D-Frankfurt, Nachtleben
 
 

Staubkind

D-Magdeburg, Kulturzentrum Moritzhof
 
Freitag, 17.03.2017

Drescher

AT-Graz, Explosiv
 
 

Mr. Irish Bastard

D-Wacken, Zum Wackinger
 
 

Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts

D-Monheim am Rhein, Sojus 7
 
 

GRIZZLY

D-Oberhausen, Druckluft
 
 

Ohrenfeindt

D-Bad Reichenhall, Die Halle
 
 

FAUN

D-Halle, Händel Halle
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Hameln, Sumpfblume
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Dresden, Tante Ju
 
 

Nachtgeschrei

D-Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
 
 

Staubkind

D-Oldenburg, Amadeus
 
Samstag, 18.03.2017

ANTIHELD

D-Ulm, Musikmarathon
 
 

Peter Pux

D-Ulm, Musikmarathon
 
 

Mr. Irish Bastard

D-München, Backstage
 
 

GRIZZLY

D-Köln, Underground
 
 

TURBOBIER

AT-Wien, Flex
 
 

Annisokay

D-Matrix, Matrix / RAWR! Party & Live
 
 

Ohrenfeindt

D-Burgrieden, Riffelhof
 
 

FAUN

D-Erlangen, Heinrich Lades Halle
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Annaberg, Alte Brauerei
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Cham, L.A. Eventhalle
 
 

Nachtgeschrei

D-München, Spectaculum Mundi
 
 

Staubkind

D-Hannover, Musikzentrum
 
Dienstag, 21.03.2017

FAUN

D-Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
 
Mittwoch, 22.03.2017

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Bremen, MS Treue
 
 

Annisokay

CZ-Ceske Budejovice, MC Fabrika
 
 

FAUN

D-Erfurt, Messe
 
Donnerstag, 23.03.2017

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Köln, Blue Shell
 
 

Annisokay

CZ-Moravská Ostrava, Barrak Music Club
 
 

FAUN

D-Hamburg, Mehr!Theater
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Wiesbaden, Schlachthof (Kesselhaus)
 
Freitag, 24.03.2017

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Frankfurt, Nachtleben
 
 

Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts

CH-Bern, Reitschule @ Wild Wild East
 
 

Annisokay

CZ-Brno, Melodka
 
 

FAUN

D-Kiel, Kieler Schloss
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Bremen, Aladin
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Berlin, NUKE
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
 
Samstag, 25.03.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Lübeck, Riders Café
 
 

Drescher

AT-Wien, ((szene))
 
 

CYPECORE

D-Reutlingen, Kulturschock Zelle
 
 

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
 
 

Annisokay

CZ-Prague, Festival ?i?kovská
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Kiel, Orange Club
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Magdeburg, Factory
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Memmingen, Kaminwerk
 
Mittwoch, 29.03.2017

Subway to Sally

D-Essen, Lichtburg
 
Donnerstag, 30.03.2017

Annisokay

D-München, Backstage Club
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Stuttgart, Club CANN
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Dortmund, FZW
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-München, Backstage
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Nürnberg, Hirsch
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Heidelberg, halle02
 
 

Staubkind

D-Osnabrück, Rosenhof
 
Freitag, 31.03.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

CH-Zürich, Dynamo
 
 

GRIZZLY

D-Berlin, Badehaus
 
 

Annisokay

D-Stuttgart, Club Zentral
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Memmingen, Kaminwerk
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Karlsruhe, Substage
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Erfurt, HsD-Gewerkschaftshaus
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Köln, Essigfabrik
 
 

Staubkind

D-Leipzig, Werk II
 

April 2017

 
 
 
Samstag, 01.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

AT-Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm
 
 

Annisokay

D-Cham, L.A. Eventhalle
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Memmingen, Kaminwerk
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Kiel, Die Pumpe
 
 

Russkaja

AT-Neukirchen Am Großvenediger, Wildkogel Musikfestival
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Herford, X
 
 

Staubkind

D- Dresden, Tante Ju
 
Sonntag, 02.04.2017

Unzucht

D-Berlin, Astra Labelparty Out of Line
 
Donnerstag, 06.04.2017

Annisokay

CH-Aarburg, Musigburg
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Frankfurt, Batschkapp
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Augsburg, Spectrum
 
 

Staubkind

CH-Pratteln, z7
 
Freitag, 07.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Düsseldorf, Club 134 Stahlwerk
 
 

Drescher

AT-Linz, Posthof
 
 

GRIZZLY

D-Hamburg, Hafenklang
 
 

Annisokay

D-Aschaffenburg, Colos Saal
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Annaberg, Festhalle
 
 

Staubkind

D-Nürnberg, Hirsch
 
Samstag, 08.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Karlsruhe, Jubez
 
 

Mr. Irish Bastard

CH-Zürich, Irish Evening
 
 

GRIZZLY

D-Leipzig, Moritzbastei
 
 

Annisokay

D-Nürnberg, Cult
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Luhmühlen, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Köln, Metal Invasion
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Hannover, Pavillion
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Gera, Comma
 
 

Staubkind

D-Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
 
Sonntag, 09.04.2017

Annisokay

D-Wien, Viper Room
 
 

Staubkind

D-Augsburg, Spectrum
 
Donnerstag, 13.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Osnabrück, Rosenhof
 
Freitag, 14.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Bremen, Kulturbahnhof
 
Samstag, 15.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Leipzig, Impericon Festival Halle 1
 
Donnerstag, 20.04.2017

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Dresden, Groovestation
 
 

Annisokay

D-Berlin, BiNuu
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Nürnberg, Hirsch
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Hannover, Musikzentrum
 
20.04.2017 bis 25.04.2017

Versengold

ESP-Mallorca/Gibraltar/Malage/Mallorca, Full Metal Cruise V
 
Donnerstag, 20.04.2017

Staubkind

D-Frankfurt, Batschkapp
 
Freitag, 21.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
 
 

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-München, Ampère
 
 

Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts

D-Unterwaldhausen, Querbeat Festival
 
 

Annisokay

D-Jena, F-Haus
 
 

Ohrenfeindt

D-Ansbach, Kammerspiele Ansbach
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Münster, Sputnikhalle
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Leipzig, Täubchenthal
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
 
 

Staubkind

D-Erfurt, HsD
 
Samstag, 22.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Oberhausen, Impericon Festival Turbinenhalle
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Kiel, Die Pumpe
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Berlin, Astra
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk
 
Mittwoch, 26.04.2017

Annisokay

D-Hamburg, Logo
 
Donnerstag, 27.04.2017

Drescher

AT-Salzburg, Rockhouse
 
 

Annisokay

D-Köln, Underground
 
 

Ohrenfeindt

D-Dinslaken, Kuka
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Frankfurt, Batschkapp
 
Freitag, 28.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Potsdam, Waschhaus
 
 

Drescher

AT-Innsbruck, Weekender
 
 

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Hamburg, Gruenspan
 
 

Annisokay

D-Halle/Saale, Steintor-Variete Halle
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Bremen, Aladin
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

IT-San Donà di Piave, Revolver Club
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Nürnberg, Hirsch
 
Samstag, 29.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Dresden, Scheune
 
 

Drescher

AT-Lustenau, Carinisaal
 
 

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Berlin, Privatclub
 
 

Annisokay

D-Schüttorf, Komplex
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Dortmund, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
 

Ohrenfeindt

D-Siegburg, Kubana
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Wuppertal, Live Club Barmen
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Bad Urach, Rock Days Festival
 
 

Mono Inc

D-München, Backstage
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Losheim am See, Hexentanz
 
 

Staubkind

D-Zwickau, Alter Gasometer
 
Sonntag, 30.04.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-München, Impericon Festival Zenith
 
 

FAEY

D-Dortmund, MPS
 
 

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Leipzig, Neues Schauspiel
 
 

ANTIHELD

D-Hettenrodt, Hexenrock
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Losheim, Hexentanz Festival
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Losheim, Hexentanz
 
 

Unzucht

D-Losheim am See, Hexentanz
 

Mai 2017

 
 
 
Donnerstag, 04.05.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Hannover, Lux
 
 

ANTIHELD

D-Osnabrück, Maiwoche
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Osnabrück, Rosenhof
 
Freitag, 05.05.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Nürnberg, Zbau
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Köln, Essigfabrik
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Stuttgart, LKA/Wizemann
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Bremen, Tivoli
 
Samstag, 06.05.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Konstanz, Kulturladen
 
 

FAEY

D-Weil am Rhein, MPS
 
 

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Kiel, Orange
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Weil am Rhein, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
 

Deadlock

A-Trofaiach, Feel The Noise Festival
 
 

Lord of the Lost

D-Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
 
 

Mono Inc

DLeipzig, Auensee
 
Sonntag, 07.05.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Bremen, Lagerhaus
 
Donnerstag, 11.05.2017

FAUN

D-München, Alte Kongresshalle
 
Freitag, 12.05.2017

FAUN

D-Zürich, Volkshaus
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Dresden, Kleinvieh
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Hannover, Musikzentrum
 
 

Tanzwut

D-Dresden, Tante Ju
 
Samstag, 13.05.2017

Jeden Tag Silvester

D-Hannover, Lux
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Leipzig, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Berlin, Huxleys
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Hamburg, Logo
 
 

Tanzwut

D-Zwickau, Alter Gasometer
 
Donnerstag, 18.05.2017

Mono Inc

D-Osnabrück, Rosenhof
 
Freitag, 19.05.2017

Mono Inc

D-Köln, Stollwerck
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk
 
Samstag, 20.05.2017

ANTIHELD

D-Katholisch-Willenroth, Watzstock Festival
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Hamburg, Markthalle
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Bochum, Matrix
 
Samstag, 27.05.2017

ANTIHELD

D-Oberlauchringen, Forest Funk
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Rastede, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 

Juni 2017

 
 
 
Samstag, 03.06.2017

Stahlmann

D-Leipzig, WGT
 
Sonntag, 04.06.2017

Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts

D-Weilheim an der Teck, Kult-Ur Open Air
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Hohenwestedt, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
08.06.2017 bis 10.06.2017

Emil Bulls

CH-Interlaken, Greenfield Festival
 
 

Letzte Instanz

CH-Interlaken, Greenfield Festival
 
 

Lord of the Lost

CH-Interlaken, Greenfield Festival
 
 

Subway to Sally

CH-Interlaken, Greenfield Festival
 
 

Unzucht

CH-Interlaken, Greenfield Festival
 
 

Versengold

CH-Interlaken, Greenfield Festival
 
09.06.2017 bis 11.06.2017

CYPECORE

D-Mühlteich Haptmannsgrün, Chronical Moshers Open Air
 
Freitag, 09.06.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Neubrandenburg, Open Air am Jahnsportforum
 
 

Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts

IT-Toblach, Langis.Klong Open Air
 
Samstag, 10.06.2017

Ich kann fliegen

D-Hannover, LUX - Heimspiel mit Freunden
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Poyenberg, Irish Folk Open Air Poyenberg
 
Sonntag, 11.06.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Wassenberg, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
15.06.2017 bis 17.06.2017

CYPECORE

D-Leutkirch, Aaargh Festival
 
 

TURBOBIER

D-Merkers, Rock am Berg Festival
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-St. Goarhausen, Rockfels
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-St. Goarhausen, Rockfels
 
Freitag, 16.06.2017

ANTIHELD

D-Wesel, Esel Rock
 
Samstag, 17.06.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Merkers, Rock am Berg
 
 

Jennifer Rostock

D-Trier, Porta Hoch Drei Open Air
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Berlin, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
Sonntag, 18.06.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Wolfhagen, Kulturzelt
 
22.06.2017 bis 24.06.2017

Emil Bulls

D-Gräfenhainichen, With Full Force Festival
 
23.06.2017 bis 25.06.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Scheessel, HURRICANE
 
 

Jennifer Rostock

D-Neuhausen ob Eck, SOUTHSIDE
 
23.06.2017 bis 24.06.2017

Unleash The Sky

D-Dischingen, Rock am Härtsfeldsee
 
Freitag, 23.06.2017

Saltatio Mortis

D-Abenberg, Feuertanz Festival
 
23.06.2017 bis 24.06.2017

Saltatio Mortis

D-Dischingen, Rock am Härtsfeldsee
 
Freitag, 23.06.2017

Subway to Sally

I-Natz, Alpen Flair Festival
 
Samstag, 24.06.2017

FAEY

D-Abenberg, Feuertanz (Mitternacht)
 
 

Jennifer Rostock

D-Dresden, Junge Garde
 
Sonntag, 25.06.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Basthorst, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
Montag, 26.06.2017

ANTIHELD

D-Idar Oberstein, Spießbratenfest
 
Freitag, 30.06.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

CH-Basel, Hill Chill Festival
 
 

ANTIHELD

D-Nürtingen, Benefizkonzert
 
 

Darkhaus

D-Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, Castle Rock
 

Juli 2017

 
 
 
Samstag, 01.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Bingen, Bingen Open Air
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Weil am Rhein, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
05.07.2017 bis 08.07.2017

Mr. Irish Bastard

D-Ballenstedt, Rockharz Open Air
 
 

Stray Train

ES-Viveiro, Resurrection Fest
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Ballenstedt, Rockharz Open Air
 
 

Firkin

D-Ballenstedt, Rockharz Open Air
 
06.07.2017 bis 08.07.2017

Unzucht

D-Ballenstedt, Rockharz
 
Freitag, 07.07.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Mainz, Zitadelle - Summer in the City
 
07.07.2017 bis 08.07.2017

Emil Bulls

D-Straubenhardt, Happiness Festival
 
Samstag, 08.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Prölsdorf, Krach am Bach
 
 

FAEY

D-Bückeburg, MPS
 
08.07.2017 bis 09.07.2017

Annisokay

D-Monheim, Rhein Rock Open Air Festival
 
Samstag, 08.07.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Bückeburg, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
08.07.2017 bis 09.07.2017

Emil Bulls

D-Monheim, Rhein Rock Open Air Festival
 
Samstag, 08.07.2017

Lord of the Lost

D-Ulm, Volle Kraft Voraus Festival
 
 

Unzucht

D-Ulm, Volle Kraft Voraus Festival
 
Freitag, 14.07.2017

Saltatio Mortis

D-Wertheim, Burg Wertheim
 
 

Versengold

D-Wertheim, Burg Wertheim
 
Samstag, 15.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Goldenstedt, Afreiht un Buten
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
 
 

Versengold

D-Chemnitz, Wasserschloss Klaffenbach
 
Sonntag, 16.07.2017

TURBOBIER

CZ-Tábor, Mighty Sounds Festival
 
Donnerstag, 20.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Cuxhaven, Deichbrand Festival
 
20.07.2017 bis 23.07.2017

Russkaja

D-Cuxhaven, Deichbrand
 
Freitag, 21.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Hünxe, Ruhrpott Rodeo
 
 

Versengold

D-Stetten am kalten Markt, Stettener Spectaculum
 
Samstag, 22.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Lindau, Umsonst und Draußen
 
 

Ich kann fliegen

D-Goslar, MINER?S ROCK Open Air
 
 

Jennifer Rostock

D-Regensburg, Piazza Open Air
 
 

TURBOBIER

D-Lindau, U&D
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Creuzburg, Burg Creuzburg
 
 

Fiddler's Green

D-Tuttlingen, Zeltfestival Honberg-Sommer
 
 

Russkaja

D-Tuttlingen, Zeltfestival Honberg-Sommer
 
22.07.2017 bis 23.07.2017

Stahlmann

D-Köln, Amphi
 
 

Tanzwut

D-Köln, Amphi Festival 2017
 
Samstag, 22.07.2017

Versengold

D-Creuzburg, Burg Creuzburg
 
Sonntag, 23.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Geislingen an der Steige, Tag der Jugend
 
Donnerstag, 27.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Strausberg, Horte Soziales Zentrum
 
 

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Erfurt, Museumskeller
 
Freitag, 28.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Frankfurt/Oder, Helene Beach Festival
 
 

ANTIHELD

D-Moosburg, Kulturtage
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Calw-Hirsau, Calwer Klostersommer
 
 

Versengold

D-Calw-Hirsau, Calwer Klostersommer
 
Samstag, 29.07.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Dortmund, Juicy Beats Festival
 
 

CYPECORE

D-Herzebrock, Herzerockt Festival
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Karlsruhe, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 

August 2017

 
 
 
Mittwoch, 02.08.2017

Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts

D-Hahnstätten, Kreml Kulturhaus - Jubiläumsfeier
 
03.08.2017 bis 05.08.2017

CYPECORE

D-Wacken, Wacken Open Air
 
 

Jennifer Rostock

AT-Lustenau, 28. Szene Openair 2017
 
 

TURBOBIER

D-Wacken, W:O:A Wacken Open Air
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Wacken, W:O:A
 
 

Emil Bulls

D-Wacken, Wacken Open Air
 
 

Kissin Dynamite

D-Wacken, Wacken Open Air
 
 

Russkaja

D-Wacken, W:O:A
 
 

Stahlmann

D-Wacken, Wacken
 
 

Subway to Sally

D-Wacken, W:O:A
 
Freitag, 04.08.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Dresden, Trailerpark Open Air
 
04.08.2017 bis 05.08.2017

TURBOBIER

D-Anröchte, BIG DAY OUT
 
Freitag, 04.08.2017

Unzucht

D-Dormagen, Rock'n'Roll Slam
 
Samstag, 05.08.2017

SWISS & DIE ANDERN

D-Nürnberg, Trailerpark Open Air
 
 

FAEY

D-Köln, MPS
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Köln, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
Sonntag, 06.08.2017

FAEY

D-Köln, MPS
 
 

Ivan Ivanovich & The Kreml Krauts

D-Leverkusen, Streetlife Festival
 
10.08.2017 bis 12.08.2017

Emil Bulls

D-Püttlingen, Rocco del Schlacko
 
10.08.2017 bis 13.08.2017

Emil Bulls

D-Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Taubertal Festival
 
 

Fiddler's Green

D-Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Taubertal Festival
 
Donnerstag, 10.08.2017

Unzucht

D-Alsfeld, Ehrlich und Laut
 
11.08.2017 bis 13.08.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Rothenburg ob der Tauber, Taubertal Festival
 
 

Darkhaus

D-Hildesheim, Mera Luna
 
 

Unzucht

D-Hildesheim, M'era Luna
 
Samstag, 12.08.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Halle (Saale), Freilichtbühne Peißnitz
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Telgte, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
12.08.2017 bis 13.08.2017

Versengold

D-Hildesheim, Mera Luna
 
15.08.2017 bis 17.08.2017

Jennifer Rostock

AT-St. Pölten, Frequency Festival
 
16.08.2017 bis 19.08.2017

End of green

D-Dinkelsbühl, Summerbreeze
 
 

Jennifer Rostock

D-Übersee/Chiemsee, Chiemsee Summer Festival
 
 

Emil Bulls

D-Dinkelsbühl, Summerbreeze
 
 

Firkin

D-Dinkelsbühl, Summer Breeze Open Air
 
 

Mono Inc

D-Dinkelsbühl, Summerbreeze
 
Freitag, 18.08.2017

ANTIHELD

D-Plaidt, Pellenzer Open Air
 
18.08.2017 bis 20.08.2017

TURBOBIER

D-Karben, Karben Open Air
 
 

Emil Bulls

D-Karben, Karben Open Air
 
Samstag, 19.08.2017

Saltatio Mortis

D-Magdeburg, Festung Mark
 
 

Russkaja

D-Karben, Karben Open Air
 
24.08.2017 bis 26.08.2017

Mr. Irish Bastard

D-Niedergörsdorf, Spirit of the Streets Festival
 
Freitag, 25.08.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Bochum, Zeltfestival Ruhr
 
 

Saltatio Mortis

D-Schleswig, Baltic Open Air
 
Samstag, 26.08.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Speyer, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 

September 2017

 
 
 
01.09.2017 bis 02.09.2017

Jennifer Rostock

D-Berlin, Fritz DeutschPoeten
 
Samstag, 02.09.2017

Mr. Irish Bastard

D-Langeneß, Kultur auf den Halligen
 
 

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Hamburg-Öjendorf, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 

Oktober 2017

 
 
 
Samstag, 07.10.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Remeringhausen, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
Samstag, 14.10.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Feuchtwangen, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
 

Dunkelschön

D-Feuchtwangen, Mittelaltermarkt
 
 

Feuerschwanz

D-Feuchtwangen, Mittelaltermarkt
 

November 2017

 
 
 
10.11.2017 bis 11.11.2017

Feuerschwanz

D-Oldenburg in Holstein, Metal Hammer Paradise
 
Mittwoch, 15.11.2017

The Beauty of Gemina

D-München, Backstage
 
Donnerstag, 16.11.2017

The Beauty of Gemina

D-Frankfurt, Nachtleben
 
Samstag, 18.11.2017

The Beauty of Gemina

D-Hamburg, Knust
 
Sonntag, 19.11.2017

The Beauty of Gemina

D-Bochum, Rockpalast
 
Donnerstag, 23.11.2017

Russkaja

D-Köln, Gloria
 
Freitag, 24.11.2017

Russkaja

D-Ulm, Roxy
 
Samstag, 25.11.2017

Russkaja

D-München, Backstage Halle
 
Donnerstag, 30.11.2017

Russkaja

D-Frankfurt, Batschkapp
 

Dezember 2017

 
 
 
Freitag, 01.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Leipzig, Werk II
 
Samstag, 02.12.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Dortmund, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum
 
 

Russkaja

D-Hannover, Musikzentrum
 
Donnerstag, 07.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Hamburg, Markthalle
 
Freitag, 08.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Dortmund, FZW
 
Samstag, 09.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Berlin, So36
 
Donnerstag, 14.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Karlsruhe, Substage
 
Freitag, 15.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Nürnberg, Hirsch
 
Samstag, 16.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Freiburg, Jazzhaus
 
Donnerstag, 21.12.2017

Russkaja

D-Lindau, Club Vaudeville
 
Samstag, 23.12.2017

Saltatio Mortis (Akustikkonzert)

D-Dortmund, Mittelalterlich Phantasie Spectaculum